| |
001 | coredump |
| Michal Bulant (Brno),Jan Kasprzak (Brno),Martin Panák (Brno),Martin Povolný (Brno),Pavel Rychlý (Brno) |
002 | idkfa |
| Jan Eliáš (Brno),Lucka Horná (Hostěnice),Bedřich Horný (Hostěnice),Jakub Mareček (Brno),Jirka Velinský (Brno) |
003 | Brutalni Matfyz |
| Filipos II. (Praha),Divoká Orchidej (Praha) |
004 | S(Z)elenina |
| Zuzana Čechová (Praha),Jan Jareš (Praha),Martin Koller (Praha),Martin Korelus (Praha) |
005 | Kundratka |
| Martin Boháč (Praha),Jirka David (Praha),Míša Dimitrová (Praha),Lucka Karlová (Praha),Karel Týra (Praha) |
006 | Jmelí |
| Radek Brokl (Jičín),Pavel Horák (Jičín),Máša Václavíková (Jičín),Honza Voříšek (Praha),Jarda Voříšek (Jičín) |
007 | "_@terénní šneci@"o" |
| Pája B. (Brno),Martin H. (Veselice),Zuzka H. (Blansko),Tom J. (Blansko),Franta O. (Blansko) |
008 | Zemljanka |
| Držka Johanka Doležalová (Praha),Jarka Hlaváčová (Praha),Martin PerM Pergel (Praha),Niki Petkevič (Praha),Mirek Spousta (Praha) |
009 | Růžové pacičky |
| Milan Bartos (Brno),Jan Hošek (Brno),Zlata Hošková (Brno),Martin Hosnedl (Brno),Jakub Kmínek (Brno) |
010 | DronteVonMauritius |
| Drahomira Kucova (Brno),Kata Kutrova (Brno),Jakub Schenker (Brno),Martin Velecky (Brno) |
011 | Makromozky |
| Michal Hrabí (Brno),Michal Krupička (Blata),Iva Šnyrychová (Olomouc),Jakub Řehan (???),Michal Sadílek (Brno) |
012 | Pomocní ponocní |
| Tomáš Brokl (Brno),Pepa Gregor (Brno),Pavel Lopour (Brno),Olga Lopourová (Brno),Ladja Šoumal (Brno) |
013 | Chlýftým |
| Ondřej Daněk (Brno),Aleš Podolník (Brno),Vojta Rosťa Říha (Brno),Martin Set Křivánek (Brno),Terka Tomšů (Brno) |
014 | FIMAN++ |
| Tomáš Foltýnek (Brno),Jan Krčál (Brno),Marek Krčál (Brno),Pavel Šmerk (Brno),Roman Rožník (Brno) |
015 | Vevera team |
| Blanka Bavšenkovová (Praha),Petra Bavšenkovová (Praha),Radek Doubrava (Praha),Jana Doubravová (Praha) |
017 | 2 na 9 |
| Lukáš Junga (Brno),Vladimír Meitner (Brno),Ivo Moravec (Brno),Štěpán Svoboda (Brno),Miroslav Turák (Brno) |
018 | Název týmu: |
| Lenka Doubravová (Brno),Dáša Kantorová (Brno),Jan Křetínský (Brno),Ondřej Zapletal (Brno),Jaroslav Zůda (Brno) |
019 | Strážci vesmíru t.o. |
| Dan Dobiáš (Chanov),Katka Hobzová (Otrokovice),Tom Krejčí (Brno) |
020 | Brno 326 |
| Jenda Šafránek (Brno),Helča Hrazdilová (Brno),David Klementa (Brno),Markéta Konečná (Brno),Palča Okurková (Brno) |
021 | IQtIQ |
| Pavel Cadek (Brno),Lenka Franců (Brno),Zuzka Komárková (Brno),Jana Štrosová (Brno),Mojmír Wiggy (Brno) |
022 | Bed-najt |
| Lukás Adam (Praha),Mája Kolovratníková (Praha),Filip Malý (Praha),Bára Nosková (Praha),Zdeněk Vilušínský (Praha) |
023 | Zlí lidé |
| Michal Goofy Jakubec (Praha),M@tej Kopecký (Praha),Martin Michales Mayer (Brno),Petr Px Pricl (Praha),Jan Tribon Vojíř (Praha) |
024 | Divocí tučňáci |
| Radek Burget (Brno),Jan Šimsa (Praha),Martin Kusák (Praha),Vít Průša (Keele - United Kingdom) |
025 | Silueta |
| Martin Janík (Brno),Vít Kovalčík (Brno),Barbora Kozlíková (Brno),Michal Martínek (Brno),Petr Medek (Brno) |
026 | UU |
| Pavel Krcal (Uppsala - Sweden),Vitek Kriz (Uppsala - Sweden),Jiri Novak (Uppsala - Sweden),Marian Novotny (Uppsala - Sweden),Lenka Satrova (Uppsala - Sweden) |
027 | Stihli jsme to |
| Jakub Chaloupka (Brno),Jirka Šimša (Brno),Petr Krontorád (Brno),Pavel Matula (Brno),Petr Matula (Brno) |
028 | Kerberos |
| Jan Nehyba (Brno),Vojtěch Procházka (Brno),Lucie Procházková (Brno),Jan Vojtek (Brno) |
029 | Červený trpaslík |
| Petr Gregor (Bonn - Germany),Petra Kaisarová (Brno),Pavel Rajňačok (Brno) |
030 | Kluci, Holky a ... |
| Honza Muller (Praha),Bara Mullerova (Praha),Jan Svacina (Praha),Radana Svacinova (Praha) |
032 | Náhodná procházka |
| Zbyněk Bortlíček (Brno),Katka Illová (Brno),Vítězslav Irein (Brno),Adam Remo (Brno),Jan Schneider (Brno) |
033 | Kohosi svrbí prst |
| Petr Kratochvíla (Brno),Vojtěch Krejčí (Brno),Milan Krupa (Brno),Pavel Krupa (Brno) |
034 | Lamy na Varanech |
| Filip Dvořák (Praha),Zdeněk Janda (Praha),Soňa Jarošová (Mannheim - Germany),Jan Waraus (Praha) |
035 | Wagon |
| Milan Fikar (Brno),Pavel Klang (Brno),Markéta Klangová (Brno),Jitka Vondrakova (Brno) |
036 | Oberna behen |
| Dan Dvořák (Brno),Eva Hettenbergerová (Brno),Michal Janáč (Brno),Kristýna Merunková (Brno),Vít Syrovátka (Brno) |
037 | Šla kačenka podél vo |
| Peťa Divišová (Brno),Vanda Vaculovičová (Brno),Vašek Valeš (Brno),Jirka Vláčil (Brno),Milan Werl (Brno) |
038 | Kofila |
| Jan Přichystal (Brno),Pavla Zemánková (Brno) |
039 | Captains A New Hope |
| Ondřej Žára (Praha),Lenka Čermáková (Brno),Honza Kořínek (Brno),Jana Petrová (Praha),Zbyšek Podhrázský (Brno) |
040 | Proudoví krtci rudí |
| Víťa Kala (Brno),Lenka Křivánková (Brno),Honza Michelfeit (Brno),Honza Novotný (Brno),Michal Šrubař (Brno) |
041 | Proudoví krtci modří |
| Sven Dražan (Brno),Alča Robotková (Brno),Vítek Suchomel (Brno),Pavel Troubil (Brno),Honza Vrbka (Brno) |
042 | Harém |
| Petr Chalupa (Brno),Aneta Jebáčková (Veverská Bítýška),Karolína Malá (Brno),Jitka Matějková (Modřice),Markéta Novotná (Brno) |
043 | Bavorské kalhotky |
| Daniel Šebek (Cheb),Helena Krejčířová (Praha),Radek Novák (Cheb),Radka Výborná (Praha) |
044 | Unaveni Sluncem |
| Pepa Cvačka (Praha),Zuzka Cvačková (Praha),Jarda Ježek (Praha),Martin Mašata (Praha),Irča Milerová (Praha) |
045 | Rybízci |
| Lenka Jurůjová (Brno),Lucie Jurůjová (Brno),Jan Kavan (Brno),Tereza Kavanová (Brno),Petra Klementová (Groningen - Netherlands) |
046 | FYKOS |
| Zdeněk Kučka (Praha),Ján Lalinský (Praha),Jan Prachař (Praha),Petra Suková (Praha),Karel Tůma (Praha) |
047 | Sebranka |
| Ondřej Maňák (Brno),Eva Priknerová (Brno),Jan Vlček (Bílovice u Brna),Pavel Zikmund (Brno),Martin Zukal (Brno) |
048 | Větry z Jednoty |
| Pavel Janda (Praha),Radim Krupička (Praha),Roman Margold (Brno),Jiří Šofka (Praha),Martina Přibyláková (Praha) |
049 | zelený hlen |
| Maru Černochová (Brno),Maji Justanová (Brno),Katka Kopecká (Brno),Dalibor Levíček (Brno) |
050 | No a? |
| Štěpánka Mohylová (Praha),Petr Morávek (Praha),Karla Procházková (Praha),Zuzana Rozlívková (Praha),Petr Sýkora (Praha) |
051 | Hvězdná pěchota |
| Ace "Bobo" Levy (Praha),Jean "Menša" Rasczak (Praha),Johnny "Měřa" Rico (Praha),Sgt. "Staňour" Zim (Praha),Carl "Zafod" Jenkins (Praha) |
052 | W factor negative |
| Jakub Hán (Brno),Ivo Herman (Brno),Adam Kucera (Brno),Tomas Popelka (Brno),Jan Rokyta (Brno) |
053 | Chlýftým a spol. |
| Ondra Hotový (Brno),Jakub Opršal (Brno),Jana Poledniková (Brno),Jan Robotka (Brno),Jiří Růžička (Brno) |
054 | @ |
| Marek Kolařík (Zlín),Martin Kolařík (Zlín),Miroslav Kolařík (Zlín),Radek Seeman (Zlín) |
055 | zatím Humusák |
| Daniela B. D. (Brno),Dan Bárta (Brno),pavla bártová (brno),Martin Konecny (Troubsko),Jana Procházková (Oltec) |
057 | Tykadla |
| Robert Babilon (Praha),Jakub Černý (Praha),Petr Nepovím (Praha),Jana Tylová (Most),Zdeněk Vodička (Most) |
058 | JÁDRO |
| Richard Čmelík (Brno),Ondřej Škarka (Brno),Vít Kudrle (Brno),Petra Nezvalová (Brno),Pája Sečkářová (Brno) |
059 | Karel |
| Václav Lorenc (Brno),Jitka Plesníková (Brno),Jana Valentová (Brno),Ondřej Výborný (Brno) |
060 | Zase hladoví |
| Michal Hanzelka (Brno),Poulí Kunc (Brno),Šárka Povolná (Brno),Tomáš Václavík (Brno),Klárka Votrubcová (Brno) |
061 | Fčeličky |
| Pavel Bažant (Praha),Michaela Maršálková (Praha),Karel Pazourek (Praha),Eva Rozkotová (Praha) |
062 | Prahory |
| Zdeněk Daniel (Brno),Martina Hanžlová (Brno),Petr Šimeček (Brno),Marjánka Šimečková (Brno),Lukáš Rychnovský (Brno) |
063 | Nedame prvni sifru |
| Tomáš Kraváček (Otrokovice),Mira Pešák (Uherské Hradiště),Radka Polešáková (Strážnice) |
064 | alles |
| Jakub Jakub (Praha),Pavel Jindra (Praha),Tomas Kotva (Praha) |
065 | KrálíkoDlaci |
| Jitka Bělohradová (Brno),Martina Knická (Brno),David Kostelník (Brno),Milan Svoboda (Brno),Michala Štávová (Brno) |
066 | Koník |
| Pavel Formánek (Praha),Jiřina Formánková (Praha),Pavla Janurová (Praha),Kateřina Svozilová (Praha) |
067 | PUZZLE TEAM |
| Choze Skladanka (Brno),Jozan Skladanka (Brno),Iva Skladankova (Brno),Terka Skladankova (Brno) |
069 | F.D.T.O. |
| vlada Chvátil (Brno),Martin Klíma (Brno),Michael Mraka (Brno),Lenka Nejedlá (Brno),Peťa Tobola (Brno) |
070 | Dopijem a pudem |
| Michal Blaha (Brno),Jitka Blahová (Brno),Vojta Borek (Brno),Petr Jestřábek (Brno) |
071 | frikulín |
| Zdíša Šaldová (Ústí nad Orlicí),Martina Entová (Ústí nad Orlicí),Anežka Křístková (Brno),Radek Meloun (Brno) |
072 | Žemle |
| Ivana Hájíčková (Praha),Dana Havlíková (Praha),Eva Krejčířová (Praha),Radovan Musílek (Praha) |
073 | vážně Babinec... |
| Marta Doubravová (Zlín),Kája Malinová (Zlín),Petra Minářová (Zlín) |
074 | deLuxe |
| Adela Fiserova (Dobris),Eva Hornikova (Brno),Pavel Jezek (Brno),Radim Laco (Brno) |
075 | Guinea Pigs |
| Lenka Fajmonová (Brno),Luboš Kotek (Brno),Michal Vintr (Brno),Martina Vohralíková (Brno) |
076 | Fatální Fytáza |
| Vlasta Žáková (Ústí nad Orlicí),Pepa Coufal (Ústí nad Orlicí),Iva Johanidesová (Ústí nad Orlicí),Terka Kuželová (Ústí nad Orlicí),Jitka Vlachová (Ústí nad Orlicí) |
077 | KSP odide na ples |
| MisoF Forisek (Bratislava - Slovakia),Janka Lachova (Bratislava - Slovakia),Julka Lipkova (Bratislava - Slovakia),YoYo Siska (Bratislava - Slovakia),Monika Steinova (Bratislava - Slovakia) |
078 | Vlčata |
| Jana Dojivová (Brno),Jan Glos (Brno),Martin Mynář (Brno),Alenka Pešková (Brno),Jakub Vaněk (Brno) |
079 | DuJour a spol. |
| Katka Bohmova (Roznov pod Radhostem),Tomas Gavenciak (Praha),Radim Pechal (Roznov pod Radhostem),Petr Skovron (Roznov pod Radhostem),Jindra Soukup (Praha) |
080 | InfekceCeCECECE |
| Martin Historík (Praha),Máta Modrý (Praha),Karel Rech: R-E-C-H (Praha),Martin WakeDown (Kroměříž),Danča Wakedownová (Praha) |
081 | Triky a povery |
| Pavel Czerny (Brno),Milan Jedlicka (Brno),Petr Masopust (Brno),Marek Pesa (Brno),Radim Wystyrk (Praha) |
082 | Mysaci |
| Jörg Flötotto (Braunschweig - Germany),Jan Knaup (Braunschweig - Germany),Ivana Machanova (Braunschweig - Germany),Milos Pekarek (Braunschweig - Germany) |
083 | ZTA |
| Daniel Jón (Brno),Tomáš Richtr (Brno),Michaela Richtrová (Brno),Josef Zámečník (Brno) |
084 | Hrunograbná Bufda |
| Miroslav Baláž (Bratislava - Slovakia),Marek Bernat (Bratislava - Slovakia),Michal Nánási (Bratislava - Slovakia),Lukáš Poláček (Bratislava - Slovakia),Tomáš Záthurecký (Bratislava - Slovakia) |
085 | Klub přátel C2H5OH |
| Jiří Locker (Bílovice n. Svitavou),Jiří Mikulec (Brno),Ondřej Vlček (Bílovice n. Svitavou),Dušan Volejníček (Brno) |
086 | TichaVoda |
| Petr Šamánek (Frenštát pod Radhošt),Antonín Košulič (Kuřim),Milan Ling (Břeclav),Jiří Pospíšil (Brno),Marek Scholaster (Brno) |
087 | Jeníčci |
| Pavla Hoderová (Trutnov),Robert Káldy (Praha),Michal Kopecký (Trutnov),Dušan Šlachta (Roznov pod Radhostem),Ladislav Mika (Brno) |
088 | The Wolfs |
| Zuzana Kučerová (Brno),Petr Kvetina (Utrecht - Netherlands),David Menšík (Paris - France),Pavel Pellar (Brno),Jan Studýnka (Brno) |
090 | Jak divoký kachličky |
| Martin Haluzák (Praha),Ifča Haluzová (Brno),JindraS Hek (Brno),Pej Holec (Brno),Lenka Hú (Brno) |
091 | tandem |
| Jirka Fink (Praha),Honza Kyncl (Jilemnice),Ansa Lauschmannova (Praha),Zuzka Safernova (Praha),Martin Tancer (Praha) |
092 | Čaj o páté |
| Pavel Šembera (Praha),Michal Ježek (Praha),Alena Kruisová (Praha),Dalibor Šmíd (Praha),Víťa Nový (Praha) |
093 | Nanosítka |
| Jan Matoušek (Olomouc),Jirka Šobr (Olomouc),Jaroslav Pernica (Olomouc),Monika Trtílková (Olomouc) |
094 | Kurata |
| Pavla Doskarova (Praha),Zuzana Jirmanova (Praha),Martin Motl (Praha),Bety Prochazkova (Ostrava) |
095 | Prokocku |
| Jan Božek (Brno),Martin Fiala (Brno),Jan Tománek (Brno) |
096 | ustredni topeni |
| Jiri Hruska (Nove Mesto na Morave),Ondrej Hruska (Nove Mesto na Morave),Jana Hruskova (Nove Mesto na Morave),Lenka Hruskova (Ivanovo - Russia),Michal Voracek (Nove Mesto na Morave) |
097 | TheGenZ |
| Jiří Erlebach (Brno),Pavel Erlebach (Dobruška),Petra Havlínová (Brno),Petr Maliňák (Brno) |
098 | Labáci s Qačkou |
| Jiří Benc (Praha),Jirka Boháč (Praha),Katarína Machálková (Praha),Pavel Machek (Praha),Vojtěch Pavlík (Praha) |
099 | Gambrinus |
| Alf Alf (Zdounky),David Mareček (Starý Plzenec),Luboš Matásek (Plzeň),Bára Vostracká (Plzeň) |
100 | Osamělé okurky |
| Michal Gross (Blansko),Ondřej Matěna (Blansko),David Votrubec (Blansko) |
101 | Fsteklý Veverky |
| Ludmila Kovářová (Praha),Pavel Lieberzeit (Praha),Vladimír Lieberzeit (Praha) |
102 | AJETO |
| Petr Komůrka (Tralee - Ireland),Helena Vondrušková (Brno),Pavel Vondruska (Brno) |
103 | Dvojkový doplněk |
| Stanislav Basovník (Praha),Peter Černo (Praha - Slovakia),Vladimír Dědek (Praha),Martin Dekar (Praha),Helena Kubátová (Praha) |
104 | Moscow Trust |
| Radomil Dojiva (Brno),Jirka Šipr (Kuřim),Petra Šiprová (Kuřim),Dana Stračárová (Brno) |
105 | Komunálne kvinteto |
| delikvent (Praha),hermelín (Košice - Slovakia),kulisák (Praha),kurátorka (Praha),pán inšpicient (Praha) |
106 | Lehká demence |
| Eva Šádová (Hradec Králové),Lukáš Doubravský (Hradec Králové),Petr Kramář (Hradec Králové),Petr Vavřina (Hradec Králové) |
107 | Tupouni |
| Petr Murmák (Kladno),Lada Smejkal (Praha) |
108 | Nečum! |
| Jakub Hrozek (Brno),Karel Lábr (Brno),Tomáš Pavlacký (Brno),Jana Tůmová (Brno) |
109 | Jakazačistán |
| Alena Ďurigová (Brno),Tomáš Lukeš (Brno),Martin Šmérek (Brno),Pavel Otoupalík (Střelice),Zdenek Veselý (Hrušovany u Brna) |
110 | TyKoxo |
| Vojto Bálint (Bratislava - Slovakia),Janka Bálintová (Bratislava - Slovakia),Peter Boledovič (Bratislava - Slovakia),Majka Boledovičová (Bratislava - Slovakia) |
111 | Instant Thym |
| Marcel Eliáš (Brno),Juraj Michálek (Brno),Hana Michálková (Brno) |
113 | S_Kubou |
| Kuba Hanzelka (Rousínov),Pavel Hrabal (Rousínov),Simona Hrabalová (Rousínov) |